Jump to Navigation

Medlemmar

DOUZETTE: MEDLEMMAR 2019
¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤¤
A
Appelvang, Charlotte, Skönbergagatan 18, 614 30 SÖDERKÖPING
Appelvang, Lillemor, Skönbergagatan 20, 614 30 SÖDERKÖPING
Appelqvist, Marie, Storgatan 20 A, 114 55 STOCKHOLM
Augustsson, Ingegerd, Hasslösa Lommagården, 531 91 LIDKÖPING  
Augustsson, Johan, Storgatan 6, 521 42 FALKÖPING       
Augustsson, Leif, Lindärva Skogshyddan, 531 91 VINNINGA           
Augustsson, Siv, Box 369, 531 03 VINNINGA 
B
Blomqvist, Anna-Stina, Nyabergsvägen 2, 570 15 HOLSBYBRUNN
Blomqvist, Emmeli, Carl Magnus Agrells väg, 553 11 JÖNKÖPING
C
Ceder, Karin, Hageby 103, 592 93 BORGHAMN
D        
Dahlström, Anna-Lill, Willy Hallgrens Gata 2, 532 33 SKARA
Douzette, Sören, Erstagatan 17, 116 36 STOCKHOLM      
E
Eriksson, Eva, Övre Sanna 152, 471 90 KYRKESUND      
Eriksson, Peder, Nyponvägen 170, 613 38 OXELÖSUND           
F
Faxén, Anders, Blomstergatan 2, 722 25 VÄSTERÅS
Faxén, Ingar, Bessemergatan 209, 724 74 VÄSTERÅS
Frid, Ing-Marie, Tiltvägen 4, 447 34 VÅRGÅRDA
G
Georgsson, Britt, Rågången 71, 602 08 NORRKÖPING    
Granath, Sven, Kastanjegården, Järnvägsg 21 A, 533 30 GÖTENE               
Gustafsson, Björn, S:t Olofsgate 3, TRONDHEIM, NORGE
Gustafsson, Laila, Spannmålsvägen 48, 247 55 DALBY              
Gustafsson, Valter, Trinnöjegatan 10, 521 33 FALKÖPING
H
Helldin, Britt-Marie, Ova Bagarebo 1, 533 92 LUNDSBRUNN    
Hermansson, Ann-Mari, Svarmansvägen 7, 546 94 UNDENÄS  
Hermansson, Karin, Ringvägen 9, 566 31 HABO
Hermansson, Stina, Sjöviksvägen 88, 117 57 STOCKHOLM
I
Ivarsson, Jan, Assleröd 221, 463 93 VÄSTERLANDA
Ivarsson, John, Trökörna Björkebacken 13, 467 93 GRÄSTORP
Ivarsson, Marie, Halvors väg 63, 461 42 TROLLHÄTTAN
Ivarsson, Per. Lusseröd 155, 463 93 VÄSTERLANDA
Ivarsson, Per-Ivar, Tomterhaga 34, 2080 Ei
dsvoll, NORGE
Ivarsson, Sune, Vitlanda Gård, 662 98 TÖSSE 
J
Jansson, Göran, Föreningsgatan 11, 553 21 JÖNKÖPING      
Jansson, Jan-Olof, Stakes väg 46, 533 79 HÄLLEKIS
Jansson, Ulf, Fullösa Sörhaga, 533 96 GÖTENE               
Johansson, Barbro, Sandtorpsvägen 1, 533 33 GÖTENE
Johansson, Irene, Forshem Smedjevägen 11 B, 533 94 HÄLLEKIS  
Johansson, Sigrid, Ova Kroken, 533 92 LUNDSBRUNN 
Juuruskorpi, Sini, Lukkaristontie 22, 272 30 LAPPI, FINLAND 
Juuruskorpi, Yrjö, Karjalankatu 19, 261 00 RAUMA, FINLAND  
K
Kjellqvist, Roger, Strålevägen 26, 546 94 UNDENÄS
L
Lager, Ann-Cathrine, Kvarnvägen 16, 524 31 HERRLJUNGA      
Larsson, Christina, Vättlösa Bölaholm 1, 533 91 GÖTENE               
Leino, Sirkka-Lisa, Juuruskorventie 115 B, 272 30 LAPPI, FINLAND
Lundkvist, Christina, Valskvarnsvägen 1, 541 92 SKÖVDE
Lundqvist, Barbro, Ova Lilla Kroken 1, 533 92 LUNDSBRUNN         
Lundqvist, David, Ängskällevägen 4, 665 33 KIL
Lönn, Inga-Lill, Box 3030, 531 03 VINNINGA      
N
Nyholm, Li, Skogsvägen 2 A, 861 31 TIMRÅ
O
Osman, Kerstin, Bollgatan 7, 533 34 GÖTENE

P
Pettersson, Ingrid, Fäbrovägen 5, 703 75 ÖREBRO 
R      
Ramberg, Peter, Harpunvägen 9, 547 72 OTTERBÄCKEN 
Romare, Anette, Guldvingegatan 13, 431 63 MÖLNDAL    
Rådström, Irene, Hangelösa Nyängen, 533 92 LUNDSBRUNN           
S
Selin, Maria
Sjögren, Britt-Mari, G:a Björboholmsv 31, 443 72 GRÅBO  
Sjögren, Rose-Marie, Ärlegatan 7 C, 414 57 GÖTEBORG                     
Svensson, Ingrid, Piltegatan 4, 431 41 MÖLNDAL 
Svensson, Mikael, Lövstigen 3
, 617 31 SKÄRBLACKA          
T
Tjärnberg, Karolina, Valborgsgatan 30, 218 13 LIMHAMN
Törnqvist, Staffan, Vångstigen 6, 546 94 UNDENÄS

W
Varnander, Johanna, Gruvvägen 4, 737 44 FAGERSTA
Weslien, Björn, Hundhamravägen 150, 145 69 NORSBORG
Widell, Andreas, Sofiehemsvägen 65 B, 907 38 UMEÅ
Widell, Angelica, Lillegårdsvägen 23, 541 42 SKÖVDE

Widgren, Åke, Soprangränd 5, 271 92 YSTAD
Wigh, Annelie, Karstorp Gustafsborg, 605 95 NORRKÖPING  

 


Main menu 2

by Dr. Radut.